McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
Dynamic search, try it ! >
UK Sales: 0333 2405667
• SonicWall Specialist
• Expert Advice
• Free next working day delivery if ordered before 4.30pm (Mon-Fri)*
• Live Stock Feed
• Secure Ordering
• No Credit Card Surcharges
• Established 2006

SonicWall SFP/SFP+ Modules

SonicWall SFP/SFP+ Modules for NSA series.

Out of stock

SonicWall 10GB-SR SFP+ Short Reach Fiber Module Multi-Mode No Cable These are special order items - please enquire


SonicWall 10GB-LR SFP+ Long Reach Fiber Module Single-Mode No Cable These are special order items - please enquire

4   item(s) *
+

Out of stock
SonicWall 10GB SFP+ Copper with 1M Twinax Cable
  £360.91 (£433.09 inc VAT)

SonicWALL 10GB SFP+ Copper with 1M Twinax Cable These are special order items - please enquire


Out of stock
SonicWall 10GB SFP+ Copper with 3M Twinax Cable
  £506.63 (£607.96 inc VAT)

SonicWall 10GB SFP+ Copper with 3M Twinax Cable These are special order items - please enquire


Out of stock

SonicWall 1GB-SX SFP Short Haul Fiber Module Multi-Mode No Cable These are special order items - please enquire


Out of stock

SonicWall 1GB-LX SFP Long Haul Fiber Module Single-Mode No Cable These are special order items - please enquire


Out of stock
SonicWall 1GB-RJ45 SFP Copper Module No Cable
  £360.91 (£433.09 inc VAT)

SonicWall 1GB-RJ45 SFP Copper Module No Cable These are special order items - please enquire