Free delivery

McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams

Dynamic search > >
UK Sales: 0330 1340 230
• SonicWall Specialist
• Expert Advice
• Free next working day delivery if ordered before 4.00pm (Mon-Fri)*
• Live Stock Feed
• Secure Ordering
• Established 2006

SonicWall SFP/SFP+ Modules

SonicWall SFP/SFP+ Modules for NSA series.

Out of stock
[click on product name for more details] SonicWall 10GB-SR SFP+ Short Reach Fiber Module Multi-Mode No Cable
  £846.00 (£1,015.20 inc VAT)

SonicWall 10GB-SR SFP+ Short Reach Fiber Module Multi-Mode No Cable These are special order items - please enquire


Out of stock
[click on product name for more details] SonicWall 10GB-LR SFP+ Long Reach Fiber Module Single-Mode No Cable
  £1,499.00 (£1,798.80 inc VAT)

SonicWall 10GB-LR SFP+ Long Reach Fiber Module Single-Mode No Cable These are special order items - please enquire


Out of stock
[click on product name for more details] SonicWall 10GB SFP+ Copper with 1M Twinax Cable
  £324.00 (£388.80 inc VAT)

SonicWall 10GB SFP+ Copper with 1M Twinax Cable These are special order items - please enquire


Out of stock
[click on product name for more details] SonicWall 10GB SFP+ Copper with 3M Twinax Cable
  £454.00 (£544.80 inc VAT)

SonicWall 10GB SFP+ Copper with 3M Twinax Cable These are special order items - please enquire


Out of stock
[click on product name for more details] SonicWall 1GB-SX SFP Short Haul Fiber Module Multi-Mode No Cable
  £389.00 (£466.80 inc VAT)

SonicWall 1GB-SX SFP Short Haul Fiber Module Multi-Mode No Cable These are special order items - please enquire


Out of stock
[click on product name for more details] SonicWall 1GB-LX SFP Long Haul Fiber Module Single-Mode No Cable
  £389.00 (£466.80 inc VAT)

SonicWall 1GB-LX SFP Long Haul Fiber Module Single-Mode No Cable These are special order items - please enquire


Out of stock
[click on product name for more details] SonicWall 1GB-RJ45 SFP Copper Module No Cable
  £324.00 (£388.80 inc VAT)

SonicWall 1GB-RJ45 SFP Copper Module No Cable These are special order items - please enquire